Prestosports Primetime

Want to follow your favorite teams live on your smart phone, tablet or desktop? With our new PrimeTime viewers you can do just that!

Click into your favorite team's schedule and the Live Stats links will take you to our new viewers which are responsive for any device you're using.

The Live Stats link is now unique to each event so you can get to your games faster and easier!

Oct 19, 2014 | Men's Golf Final
GNAC Campionship
Oct 18, 2014 | Women's Soccer Final
0 Saint Joseph's (Me.)
2 Johnson & Wales (RI)
Oct 18, 2014 | Field Hockey Final
3 Saint Joseph's (Me.)
1 Johnson & Wales (RI)
Oct 18, 2014 | Women's Volleyball Final
3 Rivier
0 Johnson & Wales (RI)
Oct 18, 2014 | Men's Golf Final
GNAC Championship
Oct 17, 2014 | Men's Soccer Final
2 Johnson & Wales (RI)
0 at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Oct 17, 2014 | Men's Cross Country Final
Emmanuel Invitational
Oct 17, 2014 | Women's Cross Country Final
Emmanuel Invitational
Oct 15, 2014 | Field Hockey Final
2 Johnson & Wales (RI)
0 at Becker
Oct 14, 2014 | Women's Volleyball Final
3 Connecticut Col.
0 Johnson & Wales (RI)
Oct 21, 2014 | Women's Tennis 3:30 PM
Albertus Magnus Johnson & Wales (RI)
Oct 21, 2014 | Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Rhode Island Col. Johnson & Wales (RI)
Oct 22, 2014 | Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Albertus Magnus Johnson & Wales (RI)
Oct 22, 2014 | Women's Soccer 5:30 PM
Mount Ida Johnson & Wales (RI)
Oct 22, 2014 | Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI) at Suffolk
Oct 23, 2014 | Field Hockey 7:00 PM
Wheelock Johnson & Wales (RI)
Oct 25, 2014 | Sailing 9:30 am
Southern Series Seven at RWU
Oct 25, 2014 | Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Emmanuel (Mass.) vs Johnson & Wales (RI)
Oct 25, 2014 | Field Hockey 12:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI) at Mount Ida
Oct 25, 2014 | Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI) at St. Joseph (Conn.)
Oct 25, 2014 | Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
Rivier Johnson & Wales (RI)
Oct 25, 2014 | Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI) at St. Joseph (Conn.)
Oct 26, 2014 | Men's Golf 10:00 am
NEIGA Championship
Men's Soccer
  • Men's Soccer
  • Women's Volleyball
  • Women's Soccer
  • Women's Tennis
  • Field Hockey
  • Men's Basketball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Ice Hockey
  • Men's Volleyball
  • Baseball
  • Softball
  • Men's Tennis
  • Men's Lacrosse
  • Women's Lacrosse
  Conf Overall
Johnson & Wales (RI) 6-1 10-4-1
Norwich 4-1-2 10-4-2
Albertus Magnus 4-2-1 10-4-2
Lasell 4-3 7-7
Emmanuel (Mass.) 4-3 5-6-2
Suffolk 3-3-1 5-7-1
Mount Ida 2-4-1 6-7-1
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 2-5 4-13
Anna Maria 2-5 3-11
Rivier 1-5-1 1-11-1